February

    
Thu · Feb 21
Yotto

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Yotto

Terraflu

Pete Soul

10:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace (Outdoors)

All Ages

Fri · Feb 22
Sat · Feb 23
Sun · Feb 24
Mon · Feb 25
Tue · Feb 26
Wed · Feb 27
Thu · Feb 28
  

March

     
Fri · Mar 1
Sat · Mar 2
Sun · Mar 3
Mon · Mar 4
Tue · Mar 5
Wed · Mar 6
Thu · Mar 7
The Suffers

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Suffers

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Fri · Mar 8
The Red Pears

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Red Pears

Katzu Oso

10:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Sat · Mar 9
Sun · Mar 10
Mon · Mar 11
Tue · Mar 12
Reptaliens

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Reptaliens

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Wed · Mar 13
Thu · Mar 14
Fri · Mar 15
Sat · Mar 16
Sun · Mar 17
Mon · Mar 18
Hot Flash Heat Wave

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Hot Flash Heat Wave

DINERS

Field Medic

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Tue · Mar 19
Mom Jeans.

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Mom Jeans.

Mover Shaker

Homerun Derby

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Wed · Mar 20
Y La Bamba

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Y La Bamba

Sávila

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Thu · Mar 21
Fri · Mar 22
Sat · Mar 23
STRFKR

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

STRFKR

7:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

TWRP

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

TWRP

Planet Booty

10:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Sun · Mar 24
Mon · Mar 25
Tue · Mar 26
Wed · Mar 27
Thu · Mar 28
Fri · Mar 29
Sat · Mar 30
Sun · Mar 31
      

April

 
Mon · Apr 1
Tue · Apr 2
Wed · Apr 3
Thu · Apr 4
Fri · Apr 5
Sat · Apr 6
Sun · Apr 7
Mon · Apr 8
Tue · Apr 9
Kero Kero Bonito

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Kero Kero Bonito

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Wed · Apr 10
San Holo

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

San Holo

Melvv

Taska Black

Eastghost

7:30 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Thu · Apr 11
Fri · Apr 12
Sat · Apr 13
Sun · Apr 14
Mon · Apr 15
Tue · Apr 16
Wed · Apr 17
Thu · Apr 18
Fri · Apr 19
Sat · Apr 20
Sun · Apr 21
Mon · Apr 22
Tue · Apr 23
Night Beats

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Night Beats

Cosmonauts

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Wed · Apr 24
The Marias

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Marias

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Thu · Apr 25
Fri · Apr 26
The Drums

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Drums

Tanukichan

7:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Sat · Apr 27
Blac Rabbit

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Blac Rabbit

10:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Sun · Apr 28
Mon · Apr 29
Tue · Apr 30
    

May

   
Wed · May 1
Thu · May 2
Fri · May 3
Sat · May 4
Sun · May 5
Mon · May 6
Tue · May 7
Camp Cope

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Camp Cope

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Wed · May 8
Thu · May 9
Lord Huron

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Lord Huron

7:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Fri · May 10
Sat · May 11
Sun · May 12
Mon · May 13
Tue · May 14
Wed · May 15
Thu · May 16
The Japanese House

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Japanese House

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Fri · May 17
Sat · May 18
Sun · May 19
Murs

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Murs

Locksmith

8:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages

Mon · May 20
Tue · May 21
Wed · May 22
Thu · May 23
Fri · May 24
Sat · May 25
Sun · May 26
Mon · May 27
Tue · May 28
Wed · May 29
Thu · May 30
Fri · May 31
 

June

      
Sat · Jun 1
Sun · Jun 2
Mon · Jun 3
Tue · Jun 4
Wed · Jun 5
Thu · Jun 6
Fri · Jun 7
Sat · Jun 8
Sun · Jun 9
Mon · Jun 10
Weyes Blood

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Weyes Blood

9:00 pm

The Lowbrow Palace

All Ages